Womens Pilgrims

Eileen P
Linda C
Erika O
Eva V
Maria E
Brenda R
Valaria (Jan) G
Brenda P
Betty C
Cynthia (Cindy) A
Michelle B
Susan (suzy) P
Linda (Lin) D
Cheryl L
Beth M
Terri B
Andrea H
Kristhal P
Tracie N
Aynsley F
Emily (Em) N
Genie S
Mary G
Katie B
Jenny D
Karen H
Patty S




Womens Team

 Lay Director Allison Johnson
Joanna F
Denise S
Amanda T
Paula V                            
Cathy M
Donna S
Tina F
Martine S
Cathy B
Les R
Susan F
Vicki N
LeVeta L
Diane R
Kathleene  B
Denine T
Deanna C
Larraine P
Barbara (Bobbie) B
Suzette E
Lyn K
Tara S
Karen W
June M S
Su L
Kris B
Toni G
Barb J
Laura G
Don G

            

Mens Pilgrims 

Aaron B
Josh B
Mike B
Michael C
Phil C 
Josh C
Harlow C
Geoff C 
Jim F
Richard G 
Chad H 
Chris H
Ray L
Steve M
John M
David M
Don P 
Barry Q
Aaron R
Scott R
Randy R
Jack S
The River 
Genesee United Methodist Church Genesee United Methodist Church Friendship United Methodist Church Community Church of God 
Heed Community Church 
Bethany United Methodist Church 
The Rock-Fenton 
Church of the Holy Roman Catholic 
Clio Bethany United Methodist Church Durand Nazarene 
Utica United Methodist Church 
Utica United Methodist Church Bethesda Christian Church 
The Life Church Warren 
Mt. Bethel United Methodist Church Central Church of the Nazarene 
Flat Rock Baptist 
Ottisville Assembly of God 
Faith Harvest Church 
Flat Rock First United Methodist Church Country Christian Church

Mens Team

 Lay Director Jerry Mowl
 Assistant Lay Directors
 Courtney T
Eric T                 
Dan M
Scott C                                 
Spiritual Director  Bob Easlick
Assistant Spititual Directors
Roger G
Michelle F
Aaron K
Shelly L
Table / Assistant Table Leaders
Bill B
Jim T
Roger G
Peter M
Gordon Mc
Curtis L
Chuck H
Mark S
Ron Brown
Dave G
Tim S
Music
Dan Squires
Bill Himes
Board Rep
Spencer S
Prayer Room
Gary Dean
Jerry Westover
Earl Diller
Agape Room 
Mike H
 Ron F
Auxilary
LD Mitch M
Jordan K
John V D
Herman K
Troy P
John B
Kitchen
Gordon J 
Art M
Jason P
Ken F
Clarence F
Michael F
Steve L